Bahnrekorde


Einzel

 

Bereich   Bahn 1+2 (100 Wurf)   Bahn 3+4 (100 Wurf)   Bahn 1-4 (120 Wurf)
             
Männer   486   516   663
  Steffen Richter   Steffen Richter   Lars Pansa
  TSV RW 90 Brandis   TSV RW 90 Brandis   TSV 90 Zwickau
  02.02.2013   14.03.2010   05.05.2018
             
Frauen   483   470   608
  Yvonne Schumann   Yvonne Kattlun   Andrea Kretschmer
  TSV RW 90 Brandis   TSV RW 90 Brandis   SV Zwochau
  06.03.2005   18.03.2009   09.12.2018
             
Senioren A   482   489   585
  Mathias Lange   Wilfried Rädeke   Mathias Lange
  TSV RW 90 Brandis   TSV RW 90 Brandis   TSV RW 90 Brandis
  27.11.2010   14.03.2009   09.12.2017
             
Senioren B   472   472   590
  Karl-Heiz Gaudek   Jochen Munkelt   Dietmar Steinort
  SV Leipzig 1910   KSV 51 Bennewitz   TSV RW 90 Brandis
  26.09.2009   24.10.2009   26.01.2019
             
Senioren C   451   449   550
  Thomas Froebrich   Horst Möller   Horst Möller
  SV Seelingstädt   TSV RW 90 Brandis   TSV RW 90 Brandis
  07.11.2019   30.09.2021   24.03.2018
             
Seniorinnen A   466   432   554
  Inge Kluge   Ute Bachmann   Ute Bachmann
  SV Turbine Leipzig   SV Seelingstädt   SV Seelingstädt
  17.03.2013   30.10.2016   07.01.2018
             
Seniorinnen B   402       580
  Renate Mildner       Iris Rählert
  KSV Thallwitz       KSV Blau-Gelb Taucha
  13.12.2017       11.10.2020
             
U 23 männlich   425   472   593
  J. Seifert   Chris Georgi   Lucas Mann
  Ziegenhain   ESV Zschorlau   TSV RW 90 Brandis
  06.05.2000   27.03.2004   25.09.2021
             
U 23 weiblich   460   450   551
  Lisa Kießling   Melanie Thomas   Lisa Kießling
  TSV RW 90 Brandis   KSV Großsteinberg   TSV RW 90 Brandis
  30.12.2017   06.03.2010   07.01.2018
             
U 18 männlich   479   468   618
  Stefan Holike   Lucas Mann   Jonas Kubitz
  Hohnstädter SV   TSV RW 90 Brandis   Baruther SV
  24.01.2009   28.10.2017   27.06.2021
             
U 18 weiblich   438   428   580
  Lisa Kießling   Sandra Hoffmann   Sara-Helen Wahrn
  TSV RW 90 Brandis   SG BW Altenhain   KSV 51 Bennewitz
  20.11.2011   27.10.2001   11.03.2018
             
U 14 männlich   418   435   529
  Oskar Huth   Oskar Huth   Niclas Scholz
  KSV 51 Bennewitz   KSV 51 Bennewitz   KSV 51 Bennewitz
  10.10.2009   15.01.2012   16.11.2019
             
U 14 weiblich   428   407   485
  Lisa Kießling   Lisa Kießling   Josie Lemke
  TSV RW 90 Brandis   TSV RW 90 Brandis   TSV RW 90 Brandis
  20.04.2009   24.01.2009   29.10.2017

 


Mannschaft

 

Männer   5 * 100 Wurf   6 * 100 Wurf   6 * 120 Wurf
  2177   2633   3370
  SV 1961 Nitzschka 2.   TSV RW 90 Brandis 3.   TSV RW 90 Brandis 1.
  10.11.2019   28.10.2017   11.11.2017
             
Frauen   4 * 100 Wurf   4 * 120 Wurf   6 * 120 Wurf
  1683   2167   3257
  KSV Thallwitz   SV Zwochau   KSV Blau-Gelb Taucha
  14.11.2018   09.12.2018   11.10.2020
             
Senioren   4 * 100 Wurf   4 * 120 Wurf   6 * 120 Wurf
  1717   2008   3254
  SV 61 Nitzschka   Turbine Leipzig   TSV RW 90 Brandis 1.
  06.12.2019   02.02.2019   26.01.2019
             
U 18   4 * 100 Wurf   4 * 120 Wurf    
  1508   2284    
  KSV Rot. Golzern   Baruther SV    
  03.10.1998   27.06.2021    
             
U 14   4 * 100 Wurf   4 * 120 Wurf    
  1562   1748    
  TSV RW 90 Brandis   SV Fortuna Leipzig 2    
  08.11.2008   01.09.2019    

 

aktualisiert am: 05.10.2021