Bahnrekorde


Einzel

 

Bereich   Bahn 1+2 (100 Wurf)   Bahn 3+4 (100 Wurf)   Bahn 1-4 (120 Wurf)
             
Männer   486   516   588
  Steffen Richter   Steffen Richter   Karsten Otto
  TSV RW 90 Brandis   TSV RW 90 Brandis   TSV RW 90 Brandis
  02.02.2013   14.03.2010   04.11.2017
             
Frauen   483   470   566
  Yvonne Schumann   Yvonne Kattlun   Katja Bergander
  TSV RW 90 Brandis   TSV RW 90 Brandis   SV Blau-Weiß Deutzen
  06.03.2005   18.03.2009   11.02.2018
             
Senioren A   482   489   585
  Mathias Lange   Wilfried Rädeke   Mathias Lange
  TSV RW 90 Brandis   TSV RW 90 Brandis   TSV RW 90 Brandis
  27.11.2010   14.03.2009   09.12.2017
             
Senioren B   472   472   585
  Karl-Heiz Gaudek   Jochen Munkelt   Ernst Paul
  SV Leipzig 1910   KSV 51 Bennewitz   TSV RW 90 Brandis
  26.09.2009   24.10.2009   25.11.2017
             
Senioren C       441   549
      Harald Wilhelm   Rainer Dyba
      TSV RW 90 Brandis   Olympia Leipzig
      26.02.2017   11.11.2017
             
Seniorinnen A   466   432   554
  Inge Kluge   Ute Bachmann   Ute Bachmann
  SV Turbine Leipzig   SV Seelingstädt   SV Seelingstädt
  17.03.2013   30.10.2016   07.01.2018
             
Seniorinnen B   402       555
  Renate Mildner       Hiltrud Zeun
  KSV Thallwitz       SV Zwochau
  13.12.2017       08.10.2017
             
Junioren   425   472   581
  J. Seifert   Chris Georgi   Lucas Dietze
  Ziegenhain   ESV Zschorlau   SV Freital
  06.05.2000   27.03.2004   14.09.2017
             
Juniorinnen   460   450   551
  Lisa Kießling   Melanie Thomas   Lisa Kießling
  TSV RW 90 Brandis   KSV Großsteinberg   TSV RW 90 Brandis
  30.12.2017   06.03.2010   07.01.2018
             
U 18 männlich   479   468   599
  Stefan Holike   Lucas Mann   Tobias Rössel
  Hohnstädter SV   TSV RW 90 Brandis   KV Falkenstein
  24.01.2009   28.10.2017   12.04.2015
             
U 18 weiblich   438   428   580
  Lisa Kießling   Sandra Hoffmann   Sara-Helen Wahrn
  TSV RW 90 Brandis   SG BW Altenhain   KSV 51 Bennewitz
  20.11.2011   27.10.2001   11.03.2018
             
U 14 männlich   418   435   503
  Oskar Huth   Oskar Huth   Lucas Mann
  KSV 51 Bennewitz   KSV 51 Bennewitz   TSV RW 90 Brandis
  10.10.2009   15.01.2012   29.01.2017
             
U 14 weiblich   428   407   485
  Lisa Kießling   Lisa Kießling   Josie Lemke
  TSV RW 90 Brandis   TSV RW 90 Brandis   TSV RW 90 Brandis
  20.04.2009   24.01.2009   29.10.2017

 


Mannschaft

 

Männer   6 * 100 Wurf   6 * 120 Wurf   6 * 200 Wurf
  2633   3370   5304
  TSV RW 90 Brandis 3.   TSV RW 90 Brandis 1.   TSV RW 90 Brandis 2.
  28.10.2017   11.11.2017   08.11.2008
             
Frauen   4 * 100 Wurf   4 * 120 Wurf   6 * 120 Wurf
  1637   2156   3113
  KSV Rotation Trebsen 2.   SV Espenhain   TSV RW 90 Brandis 1.
  17.01.2018   13.08.2017   25.02.2018
             
Senioren   5 * 100 Wurf   4 * 120 Wurf   6 * 120 Wurf
  2630   1988   3192
  TSV RW 90 Brandis   TSV RW 90 Brandis 2.   TSV RW 90 Brandis 1.
  14.03.2009   02.09.2018   20.10.2018
             
U 18   4 * 100 Wurf   4 * 120 Wurf    
  1508   2010    
  KSV Rot. Golzern   TSV RW 90 Brandis 1.    
  03.10.1998   27.10.2018    
             
U 14   4 * 100 Wurf   4 * 120 Wurf    
  1562   1718    
  TSV RW 90 Brandis   Nerchauer SV 1.    
  08.11.2008   30.09.2018    

 

aktualisiert am: 12.11.2018